| Competition | Games | Wins | Avg score | Avg game rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cultish | 16 | 6 | 12.9 | 2.25 |
| ZQL main | 14 | 6 | 14.6 | 2.07 |
| FLQL main | 10 | 5 | 13.4 |
| Season | Games | Wins | Avg score | Final position | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLAMES Season 1 | 6 | 4 | 15.0 | 30th of 414 | 30.60 |
| FLAMES Season 2 International | — | — | — | 18th of 255 | 30.66 |
| FLAMES Season 5 International |
| Date | Season | Gameweek | Finish | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 May 2022 | FLAMES Season 1 | 6 | 1st of 4 | 13 |
| 13 May 2022 | FLAMES Season 1 | 5 | 3rd of 4 | 14 |
| 8 May 2022 | FLAMES Season 1 | 4 | 1st of 4 |
| FLAMES | 6 | 4 | 15.0 | 1.83 |
| — |
| — |
| — |
| 20th of 187 |
| 23.96 |
| FLAMES Season 6 International | — | — | — | 14th of 154 | 30.30 |
| FLQL Season 3 | 10 | 5 | 13.4 | 104th of 388 | 14.68 |
| FLQL Season 4 | — | — | — | 44th of 380 | 23.73 |
| FLQL Season 8 International | — | — | — | 45th of 234 | 22.22 |
| Smashdown Season 2 International | — | — | — | 2nd of 78 | 31.74 |
| Smashdown Season 3 International | — | — | — | 20th of 76 | 14.93 |
| Cultish Season 1 | 8 | 4 | 14.1 | — | — |
| Cultish Season 2 | 8 | 2 | 11.6 | — | — |
| ZQL Season 4 | 6 | 3 | 14.5 | — | — |
| ZQL Season 7 | 8 | 3 | 14.8 | — | — |
| Season | Gameweek | Opening | Closing | Change | Rated games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLQL Season 3 | 1 | 1500 | 1510 | +10.1 | 1 |
| 2 | 1510 | 1527 | +17.2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1527 | 1535 | +7.8 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1535 | 1543 | +7.9 | 1 | |
| 5 | 1543 | 1530 | −12.8 | 1 | |
| 6 | 1530 | 1517 | −13.5 | 1 | |
| 7 | 1517 | 1506 | −10.3 | 1 | |
| 8 | 1506 | 1523 | +16.7 | 1 | |
| 9 | 1523 | 1540 | +16.5 | 1 | |
| 10 | 1540 | 1556 | +16.3 | 1 | |
| FLAMES Season 1 | 1 | 1556 | 1568 | +12.0 | 1 |
| 2 | 1568 | 1553 | −15.0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1553 | 1567 | +13.8 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1567 | 1581 | +14.6 | 1 | |
| 5 | 1581 | 1577 | −4.8 | 1 | |
| 6 | 1577 | 1593 | +16.6 | 1 | |
| ZQL Season 4 | 1 | 1593 | 1605 | +11.4 | 1 |
| 2 | 1605 | 1621 | +16.2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1621 | 1637 | +16.0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1637 | 1630 | −7.0 | 1 | |
| 5 | 1630 | 1623 | −6.9 | 1 | |
| 6 | 1623 | 1612 | −11.0 | 1 | |
| ZQL Season 7 | 1 | 1612 | 1623 | +11.4 | 1 |
| 2 | 1623 | 1637 | +14.1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1637 | 1639 | +2.2 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1639 | 1656 | +16.4 | 1 | |
| 5 | 1656 | 1653 | −3.4 | 1 | |
| 6 | 1653 | 1640 | −12.1 | 1 | |
| 7 | 1640 | 1645 | +4.8 | 1 | |
| 8 | 1645 | 1651 | +5.4 | 1 | |
| Cultish Season 1 | 1 | 1651 | 1660 | +9.4 | 1 |
| 2 | 1660 | 1674 | +13.7 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1674 | 1688 | +14.3 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1688 | 1679 | −9.5 | 1 | |
| 5 | 1679 | 1696 | +17.4 | 1 | |
| 6 | 1696 | 1701 | +5.6 | 1 | |
| 7 | 1701 | 1692 | −9.6 | 1 | |
| 8 | 1692 | 1691 | −1.1 | 1 | |
| Cultish Season 2 | 1 | 1691 | 1667 | −23.7 | 1 |
| 2 | 1667 | 1675 | +7.7 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1675 | 1684 | +9.6 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1684 | 1670 | −14.5 | 1 | |
| 5 | 1670 | 1678 | +8.4 | 1 | |
| 6 | 1678 | 1686 | +8.3 | 1 | |
| 7 | 1686 | 1668 | −18.0 | 1 | |
| 8 | 1668 | 1673 | +5.0 | 1 |
| Season | Gameweek | Opening | Closing | Change | Rated games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZQL Season 4 | 1 | 1500 | 1516 | +15.5 | 1 |
| 2 | 1516 | 1535 | +19.0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1535 | 1552 | +17.9 |
| Season | Gameweek | Opening | Closing | Change | Rated games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLQL Season 3 | 1 | 1500 | 1510 | +10.1 | 1 |
| 2 | 1510 | 1527 | +17.2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1527 | 1535 | +7.8 |
| 16 |
| 27 Apr 2022 | FLAMES Season 1 | 3 | 1st of 4 | 18 |
| 18 Apr 2022 | FLAMES Season 1 | 2 | 4th of 4 | 8 |
| 12 Apr 2022 | FLAMES Season 1 | 1 | 1st of 4 | 21 |
| 17 Mar 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 10 | 1st of 4 | 14 |
| 10 Mar 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 9 | 1st of 4 | 16 |
| 1 Mar 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 8 | 1st of 4 | 15 |
| 22 Feb 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 7 | 3rd of 4 | 12 |
| 16 Feb 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 6 | 4th of 4 | 8 |
| 9 Feb 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 5 | 4th of 4 | 10 |
| 25 Jan 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 3 | 2nd of 4 | 15 |
| 19 Jan 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 2 | 1st of 4 | 19 |
| 12 Jan 2022 | FLQL Season 3 | 1 | 1st of 4 | 14 |
| — | ZQL Season 7 | 8 | 2nd of 4 | 14 |
| — | ZQL Season 7 | 7 | 2nd of 4 | 15 |
| — | ZQL Season 7 | 6 | 4th of 4 | 8 |
| — | ZQL Season 7 | 5 | 3rd of 4 | 11 |
| — | ZQL Season 7 | 4 | 1st of 4 | 14 |
| — | ZQL Season 7 | 3 | 2nd of 4 | 14 |
| — | ZQL Season 7 | 2 | 1st of 4 | 21 |
| — | ZQL Season 7 | 1 | 1st of 4 | 21 |
| — | ZQL Season 4 | 6 | 4th of 4 | 9 |
| — | ZQL Season 4 | 5 | 3rd of 4 | 14 |
| 1 |
| 4 | 1552 | 1548 | −4.4 | 1 |
| 5 | 1548 | 1544 | −4.2 | 1 |
| 6 | 1544 | 1534 | −10.1 | 1 |
| ZQL Season 7 | 1 | 1534 | 1548 | +14.6 | 1 |
| 2 | 1548 | 1565 | +17.1 | 1 |
| 3 | 1565 | 1570 | +4.6 | 1 |
| 4 | 1570 | 1589 | +18.7 | 1 |
| 5 | 1589 | 1587 | −1.8 | 1 |
| 6 | 1587 | 1576 | −10.7 | 1 |
| 7 | 1576 | 1583 | +6.8 | 1 |
| 8 | 1583 | 1591 | +7.5 | 1 |
| Cultish Season 1 | 1 | 1591 | 1603 | +12.0 | 1 |
| 2 | 1603 | 1618 | +15.3 | 1 |
| 3 | 1618 | 1634 | +15.7 | 1 |
| 4 | 1634 | 1626 | −7.6 | 1 |
| 5 | 1626 | 1645 | +18.6 | 1 |
| 6 | 1645 | 1651 | +6.5 | 1 |
| 7 | 1651 | 1642 | −9.0 | 1 |
| 8 | 1642 | 1641 | −0.9 | 1 |
| Cultish Season 2 | 1 | 1641 | 1619 | −22.0 | 1 |
| 2 | 1619 | 1628 | +9.3 | 1 |
| 3 | 1628 | 1640 | +11.3 | 1 |
| 4 | 1640 | 1626 | −13.7 | 1 |
| 5 | 1626 | 1635 | +9.2 | 1 |
| 6 | 1635 | 1645 | +9.4 | 1 |
| 7 | 1645 | 1628 | −16.5 | 1 |
| 8 | 1628 | 1634 | +6.1 | 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 | 1535 | 1543 | +7.9 | 1 |
| 5 | 1543 | 1530 | −12.8 | 1 |
| 6 | 1530 | 1517 | −13.5 | 1 |
| 7 | 1517 | 1506 | −10.3 | 1 |
| 8 | 1506 | 1523 | +16.7 | 1 |
| 9 | 1523 | 1540 | +16.5 | 1 |
| 10 | 1540 | 1556 | +16.3 | 1 |
| FLAMES Season 1 | 1 | 1556 | 1568 | +12.0 | 1 |
| 2 | 1568 | 1553 | −15.1 | 1 |
| 3 | 1553 | 1567 | +13.8 | 1 |
| 4 | 1567 | 1581 | +14.6 | 1 |
| 5 | 1581 | 1576 | −4.9 | 1 |
| 6 | 1576 | 1593 | +16.6 | 1 |